Estimated Value: $290,375 - $344,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,740
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5993 Autumn Pines Cir, Pace, FL 32571 and is currently estimated at $319,094, approximately $183 per square foot. 5993 Autumn Pines Cir is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Pace High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2011
Sold by
The Uil Family Lp
Bought by
Williams Terry Diane and Williams Richard Lyle
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$153,367
Outstanding Balance
$104,915
Interest Rate
4.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$214,179
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2010
Sold by
Autumn Pines Developers Llc
Bought by
The H L O T Family Limited Partnership
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Terry Diane | $146,600 | Guarantee Title Of Northwest | |
| The H L O T Family Limited Partnership | $35,000 | Guarantee Title Of Nw Fl Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Williams Terry Diane | $153,367 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |