5995 Beech Dell Dr Cincinnati, OH 45233
Estimated Value: $357,961 - $446,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,496
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5995 Beech Dell Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45233 and is currently estimated at $395,240, approximately $158 per square foot. 5995 Beech Dell Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including John Foster Dulles Elementary School, Rapid Run Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 1991
Sold by
Clark Ronald W
Bought by
Clark Ronald W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clark Ronald W | $111,600 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,505 | $96,705 | $17,850 | $78,855 |
| 2024 | $4,398 | $96,705 | $17,850 | $78,855 |
| 2023 | $4,444 | $96,705 | $17,850 | $78,855 |
| 2022 | $3,501 | $67,190 | $16,566 | $50,624 |
| 2021 | $3,134 | $67,190 | $16,566 | $50,624 |
| 2020 | $3,187 | $67,190 | $16,566 | $50,624 |
| 2019 | $3,410 | $65,870 | $16,240 | $49,630 |
| 2018 | $3,415 | $65,870 | $16,240 | $49,630 |
| 2017 | $3,213 | $65,870 | $16,240 | $49,630 |
| 2016 | $2,788 | $58,345 | $16,464 | $41,881 |
| 2015 | $2,820 | $58,345 | $16,464 | $41,881 |
| 2014 | $2,824 | $58,345 | $16,464 | $41,881 |
| 2013 | $2,768 | $60,778 | $17,150 | $43,628 |
Source: Public Records
Map