6 Mulligan Dr Farmington, MO 63640
Estimated Value: $587,000 - $652,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
5,089
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6 Mulligan Dr, Farmington, MO 63640 and is currently estimated at $618,305, approximately $121 per square foot. 6 Mulligan Dr is a home located in St. Francois County with nearby schools including Farmington Senior High School, St. Joseph School, and St. Paul Lutheran School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,213 | $69,490 | $11,400 | $58,090 |
| 2024 | $3,012 | $65,110 | $11,400 | $53,710 |
| 2023 | $3,012 | $65,110 | $11,400 | $53,710 |
| 2022 | $3,023 | $65,110 | $11,400 | $53,710 |
| 2021 | $3,014 | $65,110 | $11,400 | $53,710 |
| 2020 | $3,036 | $65,110 | $11,400 | $53,710 |
| 2019 | $3,039 | $65,110 | $11,400 | $53,710 |
| 2018 | -- | $58,100 | $7,600 | $50,500 |
| 2017 | $2,785 | $58,100 | $7,600 | $50,500 |
| 2016 | $2,771 | $58,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $58,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $58,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $58,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map