6 Robin Ct Unit 30 Paso Robles, CA 93446
Estimated Value: $320,742 - $361,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,248
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6 Robin Ct Unit 30, Paso Robles, CA 93446 and is currently estimated at $344,581, approximately $276 per square foot. 6 Robin Ct Unit 30 is a home located in San Luis Obispo County with nearby schools including Winifred Pifer Elementary School, Daniel Lewis Middle School, and Paso Robles High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,326 | $220,506 | $145,071 | $75,435 |
| 2024 | $2,286 | $216,183 | $142,227 | $73,956 |
| 2023 | $2,286 | $211,945 | $139,439 | $72,506 |
| 2022 | $2,251 | $207,790 | $136,705 | $71,085 |
| 2021 | $2,321 | $203,717 | $134,025 | $69,692 |
| 2020 | $2,180 | $201,629 | $132,651 | $68,978 |
| 2019 | $2,147 | $197,676 | $130,050 | $67,626 |
| 2018 | $2,117 | $193,800 | $127,500 | $66,300 |
| 2017 | $1,818 | $174,277 | $95,060 | $79,217 |
| 2016 | $1,781 | $170,861 | $93,197 | $77,664 |
| 2015 | $1,773 | $168,296 | $91,798 | $76,498 |
| 2014 | $361 | $33,351 | $13,464 | $19,887 |
Source: Public Records
Map