60 Coyote Trail Boulder, MT 59632
Estimated Value: $606,000 - $713,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
500
Sq Ft
$1,342/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 60 Coyote Trail, Boulder, MT 59632 and is currently estimated at $670,753, approximately $1,341 per square foot. 60 Coyote Trail is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Jefferson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 2011
Sold by
Phillips Ellen L and Ball Vernon B
Bought by
Ball Ellen L and Ball Vernon B
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$40,000
Interest Rate
4.75%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2010
Sold by
Fischer Thomas L and Fischer Jacqueline S
Bought by
Phillips Ellen L and Ball Vermon B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2006
Sold by
Puma Joseph L
Bought by
Fischer Thomas L and Fischer Jacqueline S
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ball Ellen L | -- | Rocky Mtn Title & Insured Cl | |
| Phillips Ellen L | -- | None Available | |
| Fischer Thomas L | -- | Rocky Mountain Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History