60 Mercury Ln Idabel, OK 74745
Estimated Value: $166,479 - $435,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
2,580
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 60 Mercury Ln, Idabel, OK 74745 and is currently estimated at $259,620, approximately $100 per square foot. 60 Mercury Ln is a home with nearby schools including Idabel Primary South Elementary School, Central Elementary School, and Idabel Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $999 | $10,052 | $769 | $9,283 |
| 2024 | $952 | $9,573 | $520 | $9,053 |
| 2023 | $908 | $9,117 | $520 | $8,597 |
| 2022 | $860 | $8,683 | $520 | $8,163 |
| 2021 | $0 | $10 | $10 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map