60 Shane Ct Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,623,000 - $2,165,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,054
Sq Ft
$919/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 60 Shane Ct, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $1,887,136, approximately $918 per square foot. 60 Shane Ct is a home with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2009
Sold by
Sussman Scott
Bought by
Sussman Scott and Sussman Mark
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$652,500
Outstanding Balance
$415,561
Interest Rate
5.16%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,471,575
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 2007
Sold by
Coward David H and Diane Barbour M
Bought by
Sussman Scott
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$640,320
Interest Rate
6.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2005
Sold by
Coward David H
Bought by
Coward David H and Diane Barbour M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$225,000
Interest Rate
5.76%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional