600 Commodore Ct Unit 2605 Philadelphia, PA 19146
Graduate Hospital NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $451,193 - $519,000
About This Home
This home is located at 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2605, Philadelphia, PA 19146 and is currently estimated at $474,798, approximately $476 per square foot. 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2605 is a home located in Philadelphia County with nearby schools including Chester A. Arthur School, Independence Charter School, and Universal Audenried Charter High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grayauskie Patricia A | $399,995 | None Available |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Grayauskie Patricia A | $200,000 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,512 | $413,400 | $62,000 | $351,400 |
| 2025 | $5,512 | $413,400 | $62,000 | $351,400 |
| 2024 | $5,512 | $413,400 | $62,000 | $351,400 |
| 2023 | $5,512 | $393,800 | $59,100 | $334,700 |
| 2022 | $787 | $393,800 | $59,100 | $334,700 |
| 2021 | $787 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $787 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $787 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $702 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Map
- 406 Regatta Dr
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2628
- 628 S 27th St
- 108 Captains Way Unit 709
- 105 Commodore Ct Unit 2105
- 700 Commodore Ct Unit 2718
- 700 Commodore Ct Unit 2705
- 2714 South St
- 500 Admirals Way Unit 211
- 500 Admirals Way Unit 214
- 500 Admirals Way Unit 231
- 203 Captains Way Unit 404
- 608 Captains Way
- 1 Academy Cir Unit 302
- 1 Academy Cir Unit 204
- 800 Admirals Way Unit 1836
- 800 Admirals Way Unit 1847
- 2700 14 South St Unit 2714
- 304 Captains Way Unit 505
- 628 S 26th St
- 412 Regatta Dr
- 414 Regatta Dr
- 410 Regatta Dr
- 403 Regatta Dr
- 402 Regatta Dr
- 405 Regatta Dr
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2641
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2635
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2626
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2642
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2601
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2602
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2651
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2656
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2648
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2653
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2610
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2644
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2643
- 600 Commodore Ct Unit 2649
Ask me questions while you tour the home.