Seller's Agent in 2018
Nichole Fanning
KW Summit
(405) 519-8232
6 in this area
63 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $141,296 - $149,000
Cute 3 bedroom 1 & 1/2 bathroom house on a large corner lot in the sought after Moore school district. Minutes from I-35, shopping and schools. This house is move in ready and would be a great starter home, it offers a one car garage, large backyard, plumbing has been updated, fresh paint on the outside. Call to schedule your showing.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pwing Brooke L | $90,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pwing Brooke L | $86,330 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/29/2018 08/29/18 | Sold | $90,000 | 0.0% | $95 / Sq Ft |
| 07/21/2018 07/21/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/19/2018 07/19/18 | For Sale | $90,000 | -- | $95 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,573 | $11,455 | $2,457 | $8,998 |
| 2024 | $1,228 | $11,122 | $2,561 | $8,561 |
| 2023 | $1,194 | $10,798 | $2,671 | $8,127 |
| 2022 | $1,173 | $10,483 | $2,746 | $7,737 |
| 2021 | $1,142 | $10,178 | $1,920 | $8,258 |
| 2020 | $1,141 | $10,178 | $1,920 | $8,258 |
| 2019 | $1,163 | $10,178 | $1,920 | $8,258 |
| 2018 | $1,124 | $8,870 | $1,920 | $6,950 |
| 2017 | $1,130 | $8,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,138 | $8,867 | $1,919 | $6,948 |
| 2015 | $980 | $8,445 | $1,803 | $6,642 |
| 2014 | $955 | $8,043 | $972 | $7,071 |
Seller's Agent in 2018
Nichole Fanning
KW Summit
(405) 519-8232
6 in this area
63 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Sandy Willis
Metro Brokers of Oklahoma
(405) 702-3443
1 in this area
49 Total Sales
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 828101
APN: R0017968
Ask me questions while you tour the home.