H
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Hamed Olatidoye
Century 21 North Shore - Agent Network
Estimated Value: $900,000 - $966,000
This large move in condition apartment has it all.Close to all amenities and great parking!
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Hamed Olatidoye
Century 21 North Shore - Agent Network Listed on: 07/30/2013
Last Renter's Agent
Hamed Olatidoye
Home Type
Other
Year Built
1900
Lot Details
7,492 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arena Jennifer M | -- | None Available | |
| Frank T Arena Lt | -- | -- | |
| Delgreco Jennifer M | -- | -- | |
| Arena Francis T | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Arena Francis T | $75,784 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/05/2013 09/05/13 | Rented | $1,700 | -2.9% | -- |
| 08/06/2013 08/06/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/30/2013 07/30/13 | For Rent | $1,750 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,055 | $787,400 | $356,300 | $431,100 |
| 2024 | $8,040 | $759,200 | $328,100 | $431,100 |
| 2023 | $7,919 | $713,400 | $300,000 | $413,400 |
| 2022 | $7,042 | $676,500 | $271,900 | $404,600 |
| 2021 | $6,914 | $639,000 | $234,400 | $404,600 |
| 2020 | $6,328 | $586,500 | $210,900 | $375,600 |
| 2019 | $5,546 | $494,300 | $198,600 | $295,700 |
| 2018 | $5,373 | $458,800 | $193,300 | $265,500 |
| 2017 | $4,861 | $392,300 | $171,000 | $221,300 |
| 2016 | $4,718 | $371,500 | $171,000 | $200,500 |
| 2015 | $4,444 | $342,900 | $153,900 | $189,000 |
| 2014 | $4,164 | $308,700 | $136,800 | $171,900 |
H
Landlord's Agent in 2013
Hamed Olatidoye
Century 21 North Shore - Agent Network
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 71562258
APN: STON-000019-000000-000205
Ask me questions while you tour the home.