601 Penn Ct Unit PH1 Edgewater, NJ 07020
Estimated Value: $846,000 - $1,422,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,974
Sq Ft
$565/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 601 Penn Ct Unit PH1, Edgewater, NJ 07020 and is currently estimated at $1,116,000, approximately $565 per square foot. 601 Penn Ct Unit PH1 is a home located in Bergen County with nearby schools including Eleanor Van Gelder Elementary School and Our Lady of Grace School.