60176 E Arroyo Grande Dr Oracle, AZ 85623
Estimated Value: $784,685 - $988,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,635
Sq Ft
$332/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 60176 E Arroyo Grande Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623 and is currently estimated at $873,671, approximately $331 per square foot. 60176 E Arroyo Grande Dr is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2012
Sold by
Robson Ranch Mountains Llc
Bought by
Stone Alastair F and Stone Helga M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stone Alastair F | $409,635 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,763 | $67,608 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,646 | $68,367 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,934 | $56,155 | $20,909 | $35,246 |
| 2022 | $3,646 | $49,707 | $23,000 | $26,707 |
| 2021 | $3,717 | $45,617 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,636 | $45,881 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,360 | $45,331 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,353 | $44,591 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,186 | $45,529 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,116 | $30,880 | $8,000 | $22,880 |
Source: Public Records
Map