602 Penn Ct Edgewater, NJ 07020
Estimated Value: $504,018 - $739,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
926
Sq Ft
$624/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 602 Penn Ct, Edgewater, NJ 07020 and is currently estimated at $577,505, approximately $623 per square foot. 602 Penn Ct is a home located in Bergen County with nearby schools including Eleanor Van Gelder Elementary School and Our Lady of Grace School.