6020 Nmi Dr de Soto, MO 63020
Studio
1
Bath
23,068
Sq Ft
14
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 6020 Nmi Dr, de Soto, MO 63020. 6020 Nmi Dr is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including De Soto Senior High School and St Rose Of Lima School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,239 | $97,300 | $11,000 | $86,300 |
| 2024 | $6,239 | $87,100 | $11,000 | $76,100 |
| 2023 | $6,239 | $87,100 | $11,000 | $76,100 |
| 2022 | $6,142 | $86,000 | $9,800 | $76,200 |
| 2021 | $6,135 | $86,000 | $9,800 | $76,200 |
| 2020 | $6,310 | $85,900 | $9,800 | $76,100 |
| 2019 | $6,304 | $85,900 | $9,800 | $76,100 |
| 2018 | $6,302 | $85,900 | $9,800 | $76,100 |
| 2017 | $5,992 | $85,900 | $9,800 | $76,100 |
| 2016 | $6,093 | $85,900 | $9,800 | $76,100 |
| 2015 | $5,438 | $85,900 | $9,800 | $76,100 |
| 2013 | $5,438 | $82,400 | $6,500 | $75,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map