603 3rd St Unit 4605 Conway, AR 72032
East Conway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $129,021 - $142,000
--
Bed
2
Baths
1,800
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 603 3rd St Unit 4605, Conway, AR 72032 and is currently estimated at $135,511, approximately $75 per square foot. 603 3rd St Unit 4605 is a home located in Faulkner County with nearby schools including Marguerite Vann Elementary School, Conway Junior High School, and Carl Stuart Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,505 | $29,750 | $3,400 | $26,350 |
| 2024 | $1,505 | $29,750 | $3,400 | $26,350 |
| 2023 | $880 | $17,400 | $3,400 | $14,000 |
| 2022 | $874 | $17,400 | $3,400 | $14,000 |
| 2021 | $802 | $17,400 | $3,400 | $14,000 |
| 2020 | $729 | $14,400 | $3,400 | $11,000 |
| 2019 | $729 | $14,400 | $3,400 | $11,000 |
| 2018 | $729 | $14,400 | $3,400 | $11,000 |
| 2017 | $729 | $14,400 | $3,400 | $11,000 |
| 2016 | $729 | $14,400 | $3,400 | $11,000 |
| 2015 | $889 | $17,560 | $4,000 | $13,560 |
| 2014 | $889 | $17,560 | $4,000 | $13,560 |
Source: Public Records
Map