603 E Reno Ridge Cir Payson, AZ 85541
Estimated Value: $430,119 - $505,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,520
Sq Ft
$312/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 603 E Reno Ridge Cir, Payson, AZ 85541 and is currently estimated at $474,280, approximately $312 per square foot. 603 E Reno Ridge Cir is a home located in Gila County with nearby schools including Julia Randall Elementary School, Payson Elementary School, and Rim Country Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2026
Sold by
Felkins Kenneth
Bought by
Felkins Family Trust and Felkins
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Felkins Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,244 | $30,913 | $6,901 | $24,012 |
| 2025 | $2,244 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,084 | $30,166 | $6,557 | $23,609 |
| 2023 | $2,084 | $26,971 | $5,717 | $21,254 |
| 2022 | $2,015 | $19,890 | $4,787 | $15,103 |
| 2021 | $1,894 | $19,890 | $4,787 | $15,103 |
| 2020 | $1,812 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,756 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,642 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,528 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,537 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,438 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map