604 Strathclyde Dr O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $634,894 - $682,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,002
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 604 Strathclyde Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $659,224, approximately $219 per square foot. 604 Strathclyde Dr is a home with nearby schools including Crossroads Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 13, 2022
Sold by
Fischer Homes St Louis Llc
Bought by
Kumar Pravin and Dwivedi Kalpana
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$542,098
Outstanding Balance
$515,566
Interest Rate
4.88%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$143,658
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2022
Sold by
Dd Land Development Llc
Bought by
Fischer Homes St Louis Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kumar Pravin | -- | -- | |
| Fischer Homes St Louis Llc | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |