60503 E Blackcrest Loop Tucson, AZ 85739
Estimated Value: $299,707 - $355,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,765
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 60503 E Blackcrest Loop, Tucson, AZ 85739 and is currently estimated at $338,427, approximately $191 per square foot. 60503 E Blackcrest Loop is a home located in Pinal County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2010
Sold by
Burnett John M
Bought by
Reese Katherine J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2003
Sold by
Reese Katherine J
Bought by
Reese Katherine J and Barnett John M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reese Katherine J | -- | Old Republic Title Agency | |
| Reese Katherine J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,973 | $27,483 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,809 | $27,820 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,957 | $23,076 | $9,148 | $13,928 |
| 2022 | $1,809 | $19,140 | $7,841 | $11,299 |
| 2021 | $1,833 | $16,138 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,848 | $15,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,721 | $15,324 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,817 | $15,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,814 | $15,755 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,707 | $15,770 | $5,000 | $10,770 |
| 2014 | $1,485 | $12,766 | $5,000 | $7,766 |
Source: Public Records
Map