S
Seller's Agent in 2025
Sara Aparicio
The Cutting Edge
(719) 235-7602
4 in this area
69 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $320,000 - $356,934
This home is located at 606 E Inca Dr, Pueblo, CO 81007 since 30 December 2025 and is currently estimated at $329,234, approximately $166 per square foot. This property was built in 1996. 606 E Inca Dr is a home located in Pueblo County with nearby schools including Liberty Point Elementary School, Liberty Point International School, and Pueblo West High School.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
The Cutting Edge Brokerage Phone: 719-999-5067 Listed on: 12/30/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marsha C Twiford 2023 Trust | $322,500 | Land Title Guarantee | |
| Idk Holdings Llc | $285,000 | Land Title |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/30/2025 12/30/25 | Sold | $322,500 | -10.2% | $163 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/30/2025 12/30/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/30/2025 12/30/25 | For Sale | $359,000 | +11.3% | $182 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/10/2025 11/10/25 | Sold | $322,500 | -2.2% | $163 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/20/2025 10/20/25 | Price Changed | $329,900 | -1.5% | $167 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/06/2025 10/06/25 | Price Changed | $334,900 | -1.5% | $169 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/11/2025 09/11/25 | Price Changed | $339,900 | -1.5% | $172 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/26/2025 08/26/25 | Price Changed | $345,000 | -1.1% | $175 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/31/2025 07/31/25 | Price Changed | $349,000 | -1.4% | $177 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/21/2025 07/21/25 | Price Changed | $354,000 | -1.4% | $179 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/04/2025 06/04/25 | For Sale | $359,000 | +26.0% | $182 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/14/2025 04/14/25 | Sold | $285,000 | -5.0% | $144 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/27/2025 02/27/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/27/2025 02/27/25 | For Sale | $300,000 | -15.5% | $152 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/28/2023 09/28/23 | Sold | $355,000 | +4.4% | $180 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 08/22/2023 08/22/23 | Price Changed | $339,900 | -1.4% | $172 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/04/2023 08/04/23 | Price Changed | $344,900 | 0.0% | $175 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/14/2023 07/14/23 | Price Changed | $345,000 | -2.8% | $175 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/09/2023 06/09/23 | Price Changed | $355,000 | -2.7% | $180 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/25/2023 05/25/23 | For Sale | $365,000 | -- | $185 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,225 | $21,040 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,912 | $19,050 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,265 | $22,740 | $3,350 | $19,390 |
| 2022 | $850 | $15,327 | $2,090 | $13,237 |
| 2021 | $871 | $15,770 | $2,150 | $13,620 |
| 2020 | $660 | $15,770 | $2,150 | $13,620 |
| 2019 | $658 | $12,993 | $486 | $12,507 |
| 2018 | $570 | $11,265 | $490 | $10,775 |
| 2017 | $571 | $11,265 | $490 | $10,775 |
| 2016 | $538 | $10,729 | $716 | $10,013 |
| 2015 | $536 | $10,729 | $716 | $10,013 |
| 2014 | $245 | $9,816 | $796 | $9,020 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2025
Sara Aparicio
The Cutting Edge
(719) 235-7602
4 in this area
69 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2025
Eli Byler
RE/MAX
(719) 299-1713
24 in this area
68 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2025
Mark Ditkof
Keller Williams Performance Realty
(719) 501-1557
55 in this area
317 Total Sales
V
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2025
Victoria Rocio Alvarez Soto
Keller Williams Performance Realty
(719) 406-8857
6 in this area
24 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2023
Shawn Yoxey
Shawn M Yoxey
(719) 320-6923
2 in this area
4 Total Sales
O
Buyer's Agent in 2023
Outside Sales Agent Outside Sales Agent
Outside Sales Office
Source: elevateMLS
MLS Number: 7510042
APN: 0-6-13-2-10-020
Ask me questions while you tour the home.