607 S 1360 W Unit 32 Logan, UT 84321
Woodruff NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $416,000 - $466,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,069
Sq Ft
$405/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 607 S 1360 W Unit 32, Logan, UT 84321 and is currently estimated at $432,692, approximately $404 per square foot. 607 S 1360 W Unit 32 is a home located in Cache County with nearby schools including Woodruff School, Mount Logan Middle School, and Logan High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,659 | $214,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,715 | $214,865 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,775 | $211,995 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,588 | $177,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,551 | $267,105 | $47,550 | $219,555 |
| 2020 | $1,650 | $255,815 | $47,550 | $208,265 |
| 2019 | $1,725 | $255,815 | $47,550 | $208,265 |
| 2018 | $1,688 | $228,650 | $47,550 | $181,100 |
| 2017 | $1,342 | $96,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,391 | $96,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,224 | $84,435 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,106 | $84,435 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $84,435 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map