S
Seller's Agent in 2026
Stellar Non-Member Agent
FL_MFRMLS
For SDEO purposes only.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE Listed on: 03/31/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $945,000 | Clear2close Title & Escrow | |
| Quit Claim Deed | -- | -- | |
| Warranty Deed | $420,000 | Integrity Title Inc | |
| Warranty Deed | $420,000 | Integrity Title | |
| Warranty Deed | $435,000 | Lighthouse Title Services Ll | |
| Warranty Deed | $370,000 | Attorney |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $348,000 | New Conventional |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | Sold | $945,000 | 0.0% | $472 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | For Sale | $945,000 | +117.2% | $472 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/17/2026 02/17/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/25/2018 05/25/18 | Sold | $435,000 | 0.0% | $217 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/25/2018 04/25/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/11/2018 04/11/18 | For Sale | $435,000 | +17.6% | $217 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/19/2013 07/19/13 | Sold | $370,000 | +0.3% | $185 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/19/2013 06/19/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/15/2013 06/15/13 | For Sale | $369,000 | -- | $184 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,269 | $392,394 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,269 | $381,335 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,376 | $370,228 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6,353 | $359,445 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $6,146 | $348,976 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $6,781 | $379,623 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $6,709 | $371,088 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $7,268 | $371,394 | $163,329 | $208,065 |
| 2017 | $7,243 | $362,459 | $155,551 | $206,908 |
| 2016 | $6,949 | $339,005 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $6,701 | $316,004 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $6,304 | $289,411 | $0 | $0 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2026
Stellar Non-Member Agent
FL_MFRMLS
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Jolene Savkic
WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
(407) 353-5976
1 in this area
32 Total Sales
Buyer Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Jennifer Wemert
WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
(321) 567-1293
1 in this area
3,277 Total Sales
J
Seller's Agent in 2018
Joshua Grove
Coral Cove Realty Inc
(561) 283-9522
60 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Kathleen Schirling
Balistreri Real Estate Inc
(561) 706-5247
24 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2013
Leslie Read
Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
3 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: J1000018
APN: 30-42-40-27-10-000-5210
Ask me questions while you tour the home.