Seller's Agent in 2026
Kim Wilichowski
1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate
(479) 531-6154
9 in this area
243 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $102,000 - $283,000
pending before pring
Last Agent to Sell the Property
1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate Brokerage Phone: 479-445-9389 License #PB00073242 Listed on: 12/19/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Randy Reeves Revocable Trust | $103,150 | Hometown Title Agency Llc | |
| Reeves Mary Ann | $114,000 | Triad Title | |
| Life | -- | -- | |
| Lacey | $100,000 | -- | |
| Life | -- | -- | |
| Lacey | $100,000 | -- | |
| Lea | $61,000 | -- | |
| Roger Kelley | $16,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Reeves Mary Ann | $111,443 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/15/2026 01/15/26 | Sold | $103,150 | -35.5% | $83 / Sq Ft |
| 12/19/2025 12/19/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/19/2025 12/19/25 | For Sale | $160,000 | -- | $128 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,595 | $46,193 | $15,200 | $30,993 |
| 2024 | $1,411 | $46,193 | $15,200 | $30,993 |
| 2023 | $1,344 | $29,500 | $7,200 | $22,300 |
| 2022 | $1,034 | $29,500 | $7,200 | $22,300 |
| 2021 | $964 | $29,500 | $7,200 | $22,300 |
| 2020 | $903 | $21,960 | $4,000 | $17,960 |
| 2019 | $870 | $21,960 | $4,000 | $17,960 |
| 2018 | $895 | $21,960 | $4,000 | $17,960 |
| 2017 | $813 | $21,960 | $4,000 | $17,960 |
| 2016 | $813 | $21,960 | $4,000 | $17,960 |
| 2015 | $1,087 | $20,440 | $4,400 | $16,040 |
| 2014 | $737 | $20,440 | $4,400 | $16,040 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Kim Wilichowski
1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate
(479) 531-6154
9 in this area
243 Total Sales
Source: Northwest Arkansas Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1331154
APN: 12-01448-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.