609 Old Hickory Ln Perkins, OK 74059
Estimated Value: $359,000 - $525,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,569
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 609 Old Hickory Ln, Perkins, OK 74059 and is currently estimated at $434,270, approximately $169 per square foot. 609 Old Hickory Ln is a home with nearby schools including Perkins-Tryon Elementary School, Perkins-Tryon Intermediate Elementary School, and Perkins-Tryon Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,817 | $46,783 | $4,560 | $42,223 |
| 2024 | $4,818 | $46,783 | $4,560 | $42,223 |
| 2023 | $4,818 | $319 | $319 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map