61 Parrish Rd Sumrall, MS 39482
Estimated Value: $428,000 - $450,406
Studio
--
Bath
2,466
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 61 Parrish Rd, Sumrall, MS 39482 and is currently estimated at $438,602, approximately $177 per square foot. 61 Parrish Rd is a home with nearby schools including Sumrall Elementary School, Sumrall Middle School, and Sumrall High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 2019
Sold by
Keller Joel Allan and Keller Lauren Elaine
Bought by
Iverson Laura Deaklelaura Deakle Iverson Laura Deaklelaura D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2017
Sold by
Williamson Cassie and Williamson Jeremy
Bought by
Keller Joel Allan and Keller Lauren Elaine
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$245
Interest Rate
4.23%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iverson Laura Deaklelaura Deakle Iverson Laura Deaklelaura D | -- | -- | |
| Keller Joel Allan | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |