NOT LISTED FOR SALE

61 Solar Loop Edgewood, NM 87015

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 61 Solar Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015. 61 Solar Loop is a home with nearby schools including Route 66 Elementary School, Edgewood Middle School, and Moriarty High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $770 $33,783 $15,354 $18,429
2024 $770 $32,799 $14,907 $17,892
2023 $770 $32,799 $14,907 $17,892
2022 $770 $32,799 $14,907 $17,892
2021 $770 $32,249 $14,657 $17,592
2020 $778 $32,216 $14,642 $17,574
2019 $723 $30,916 $13,324 $17,592
2018 $740 $30,885 $13,311 $17,574
2017 $0 $30,913 $0 $0
2016 $0 $0 $0 $0
2015 $589 $0 $0 $0
2014 -- $32,453 $12,547 $19,906
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.