610 Coquina Blvd Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Estimated Value: $705,000 - $1,056,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,020
Sq Ft
$448/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 Coquina Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 and is currently estimated at $905,935, approximately $448 per square foot. 610 Coquina Blvd is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including R.B. Hunt Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2025
Sold by
Byles James M and Byles Marcia M
Bought by
Byles James M and Byles Marcia M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2025
Sold by
Byles James M and Byles Marcia M
Bought by
Byles Family Revocable Trust and Byles
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2019
Sold by
Byles James M and Byles Marcia M
Bought by
Mckay Matthew Jesse and Mckay Olivia Byles
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 2, 2019
Sold by
Byles James M and Byles Marcia M
Bought by
Byles Mckay Matthew Jesse and Byles Mckay Olivia
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2005
Sold by
Byles James Marshall and Byles Marcia M
Bought by
Byles James M and Byles Marcia M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Byles James M | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Byles Family Revocable Trust | $100 | None Listed On Document | |