610 E 100 N Enterprise, UT 84725
Estimated Value: $378,000 - $455,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
1,934
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 E 100 N, Enterprise, UT 84725 and is currently estimated at $425,581, approximately $220 per square foot. 610 E 100 N is a home with nearby schools including Enterprise School and Enterprise High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2023
Sold by
Ka Gardner Family Trust
Bought by
Harker Rulon J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2015
Sold by
Gardner Kendall W and Gardner Annette B
Bought by
Ka Gardner Family Trust
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Harker Rulon J | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Ka Gardner Family Trust | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,472 | $219,010 | $36,575 | $182,435 |
| 2023 | $1,514 | $214,390 | $35,090 | $179,300 |
| 2022 | $1,853 | $201,410 | $30,965 | $170,445 |
| 2021 | $1,377 | $272,100 | $33,800 | $238,300 |
| 2020 | $1,280 | $238,100 | $35,000 | $203,100 |
| 2019 | $1,215 | $219,200 | $35,000 | $184,200 |
| 2018 | $1,068 | $99,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $999 | $89,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,079 | $89,650 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map