610 Pine Ct Manning, SC 29102
Estimated Value: $132,401 - $151,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,320
Sq Ft
$106/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 Pine Ct, Manning, SC 29102 and is currently estimated at $140,350, approximately $106 per square foot. 610 Pine Ct is a home with nearby schools including Laurence Manning Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2025
Sold by
Kennedy Colleen R and Kennedy Colleen Richburg
Bought by
Alsbrook Johnny Wyatt
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$128,200
Outstanding Balance
$127,282
Interest Rate
6.65%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$13,068
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alsbrook Johnny Wyatt | $135,000 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Alsbrook Johnny Wyatt | $128,200 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |