Estimated Value: $46,952 - $150,000
Studio
--
Bath
862
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 S Cliffside Dr, Noel, MO 64854 and is currently estimated at $112,738, approximately $130 per square foot. 610 S Cliffside Dr is a home with nearby schools including McDonald County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 24, 2012
Sold by
Jpmorgan Chase Bank Na
Bought by
Vangunda Robert and Vangunda Kimberly
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2012
Sold by
Zamora Salome and Zamora Deorica
Bought by
Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vangunda Robert | -- | None Available | |
| Jpmorgan Chase Bank National Association | -- | Continental Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $175 | $4,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $175 | $4,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $175 | $4,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $175 | $4,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $244 | $6,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $218 | $5,490 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $218 | $5,490 | $0 | $0 |