610 Silverleaf Dr Lexington, KY 40505
Bryan Station NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $193,261 - $409,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,050
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 Silverleaf Dr, Lexington, KY 40505 and is currently estimated at $254,815, approximately $242 per square foot. 610 Silverleaf Dr is a home located in Fayette County with nearby schools including Deep Springs Elementary School, Bryan Station Middle School, and Bryan Station High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,663 | $134,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,663 | $134,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,663 | $134,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,350 | $105,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,350 | $105,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,350 | $105,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,350 | $105,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,226 | $96,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,169 | $96,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,074 | $96,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,074 | $96,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,074 | $96,000 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map