610 Stacey Ln Deridder, LA 70634
Estimated Value: $116,448 - $164,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,376
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 610 Stacey Ln, Deridder, LA 70634 and is currently estimated at $141,362, approximately $102 per square foot. 610 Stacey Ln is a home located in Beauregard Parish with nearby schools including K.R. Hanchey Elementary School, Pine Wood Elementary School, and DeRidder Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $796 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2024 | $790 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2023 | $809 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2022 | $809 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2021 | $809 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2020 | $808 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2019 | $810 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2018 | $810 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2017 | $810 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2016 | $810 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2015 | $98 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
| 2014 | $98 | $7,700 | $1,000 | $6,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map