611 7th Ave Saint Thomas, ND 58276
Estimated Value: $72,083 - $285,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 611 7th Ave, Saint Thomas, ND 58276 and is currently estimated at $145,771. 611 7th Ave is a home with nearby schools including St. Thomas Elementary School and St. Thomas High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $32,182 | $2,692 | $29,490 |
| 2024 | $182 | $29,748 | $2,692 | $27,056 |
| 2023 | $609 | $28,613 | $2,590 | $26,023 |
| 2022 | $562 | $28,613 | $2,590 | $26,023 |
| 2021 | $573 | $27,250 | $2,466 | $24,784 |
| 2020 | $639 | $27,250 | $2,466 | $24,784 |
| 2019 | $658 | $27,250 | $2,466 | $24,784 |
| 2018 | $1,273 | $25,001 | $2,263 | $22,738 |
| 2017 | $1,186 | $24,249 | $2,263 | $21,986 |
| 2016 | $1,132 | $24,249 | $2,263 | $21,986 |
| 2015 | $1,092 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,102 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,127 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map