611 Millich Dr Campbell, CA 95008
Castlemont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $914,004 - $1,168,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,242
Sq Ft
$823/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 611 Millich Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 and is currently estimated at $1,022,251, approximately $823 per square foot. 611 Millich Dr is a home located in Santa Clara County with nearby schools including Rosemary Elementary School, Westmont High School, and Monroe Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2018
Sold by
Keshavazi M
Bought by
Keshavarzi Farrokh and Keshavarzi Mary M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2010
Sold by
Keshavarzi Mary M and Mehrafshani Mehranguiz
Bought by
Keshavrzi Mary M
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keshavarzi Farrokh | -- | None Available | |
| Keshavrzi Mary M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,643 | $143,350 | $50,156 | $93,194 |
| 2024 | $2,643 | $140,540 | $49,173 | $91,367 |
| 2023 | $2,617 | $137,785 | $48,209 | $89,576 |
| 2022 | $2,654 | $135,084 | $47,264 | $87,820 |
| 2021 | $2,588 | $132,437 | $46,338 | $86,099 |
| 2020 | $2,510 | $131,080 | $45,863 | $85,217 |
| 2019 | $2,459 | $128,511 | $44,964 | $83,547 |
| 2018 | $2,378 | $125,992 | $44,083 | $81,909 |
| 2017 | $2,328 | $123,522 | $43,219 | $80,303 |
| 2016 | $2,183 | $121,101 | $42,372 | $78,729 |
| 2015 | $2,101 | $119,283 | $41,736 | $77,547 |
| 2014 | $1,945 | $116,947 | $40,919 | $76,028 |
Source: Public Records
Map