Estimated Value: $509,537 - $548,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,779
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6115 Riverhawk Ln, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $528,134, approximately $190 per square foot. 6115 Riverhawk Ln is a home with nearby schools including Rosalind Franklin STEM Elementary School, McLoughlin Middle School, and Pasco Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2012
Sold by
Radasevski Mariana
Bought by
Radasevski Grigori
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$147,844
Outstanding Balance
$101,964
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$426,170
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Radasevski Grigori | -- | Benton Franklin Title | |
| Radasevski Grigori | $144,888 | Benton Franklin Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Radasevski Grigori | $147,844 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,211 | $501,400 | $114,800 | $386,600 |
| 2023 | $3,945 | $487,000 | $114,800 | $372,200 |
| 2022 | $2,909 | $326,200 | $72,300 | $253,900 |
| 2021 | $2,650 | $263,200 | $63,500 | $199,700 |
| 2019 | $2,096 | $205,900 | $52,600 | $153,300 |
| 2018 | $2,248 | $180,100 | $43,800 | $136,300 |
| 2017 | $1,970 | $158,100 | $30,900 | $127,200 |
| 2015 | $1,946 | $147,600 | $30,000 | $117,600 |
| 2013 | -- | $139,200 | $30,000 | $109,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map