6123 Navaeh Ct Helena, MT 59602
Estimated Value: $812,000 - $1,040,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
3,284
Sq Ft
$285/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6123 Navaeh Ct, Helena, MT 59602 and is currently estimated at $937,462, approximately $285 per square foot. 6123 Navaeh Ct is a home located in Lewis and Clark County with nearby schools including Jim Darcy Elementary School and C.R. Anderson Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2017
Sold by
Boedecker Katherine C
Bought by
Boedecker Brandon
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2012
Sold by
James John H and James Dariana
Bought by
Boedecker Brandon and Boedecker Katherine C
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$380,000
Outstanding Balance
$262,681
Interest Rate
3.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$674,781
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boedecker Brandon | -- | First Montana Land Title Co | |
| Boedecker Brandon | -- | First Montana Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |