6123 Williams Cir Cunningham, TN 37052
Estimated Value: $488,481 - $559,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,348
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6123 Williams Cir, Cunningham, TN 37052 and is currently estimated at $536,120, approximately $228 per square foot. 6123 Williams Cir is a home with nearby schools including Montgomery Central Elementary School, Montgomery Central Middle School, and Montgomery Central High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2018
Sold by
Baldwin Builders Llc
Bought by
Sandoval Jacob L and Sandoval Megan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$255,900
Outstanding Balance
$220,628
Interest Rate
4.9%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$315,492
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2018
Sold by
Bumpus David H
Bought by
Baldwin Builders Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$204,700
Interest Rate
4.6%
Mortgage Type
Mortgage Modification
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sandoval Jacob L | $255,900 | -- | |
| Baldwin Builders Llc | $29,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History