6125 E Yater Rd Bronaugh, MO 64728
Estimated Value: $109,040 - $458,000
2
Beds
--
Bath
2,087
Sq Ft
$101/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6125 E Yater Rd, Bronaugh, MO 64728 and is currently estimated at $209,760, approximately $100 per square foot. 6125 E Yater Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bronaugh Elementary School and Bronaugh High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $384 | $7,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $384 | $6,980 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $364 | $7,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $364 | $6,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $367 | $666,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $263 | $463,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $246 | $4,340 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map