613 Quail Keep Dr Unit 703 Safety Harbor, FL 34695
Estimated Value: $297,000 - $397,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,284
Sq Ft
$274/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 613 Quail Keep Dr Unit 703, Safety Harbor, FL 34695 and is currently estimated at $351,662, approximately $273 per square foot. 613 Quail Keep Dr Unit 703 is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Safety Harbor Elementary School, Countryside High School, and Safety Harbor Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2022
Sold by
Daniel Stefanelli
Bought by
Passamonte Andrea
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 2, 1995
Sold by
Ruffini Delia A and Hyland Delia
Bought by
Stefanelli Louis
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Passamonte Andrea | -- | Scott Sean W | |
| Passamonte Andrea | $100 | Scott Sean W | |
| Stefanelli Louis | $79,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,261 | $300,353 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,255 | $291,888 | -- | $291,888 |
| 2023 | $4,255 | $286,831 | $0 | $286,831 |