Estimated Value: $374,000 - $457,000
--
Bed
4
Baths
--
Sq Ft
7,884
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 614 Pheasant Ct, Lodi, WI 53555 and is currently estimated at $424,271. 614 Pheasant Ct is a home located in Columbia County with nearby schools including Lodi Primary School, Lodi Elementary School, and Lodi Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,945 | $378,500 | $53,400 | $325,100 |
| 2024 | $6,270 | $347,000 | $39,400 | $307,600 |
| 2023 | $6,739 | $347,000 | $39,400 | $307,600 |
| 2022 | $6,782 | $347,000 | $39,400 | $307,600 |
| 2021 | $6,555 | $264,900 | $31,500 | $233,400 |
| 2020 | $6,641 | $264,900 | $31,500 | $233,400 |
| 2019 | $6,342 | $264,900 | $31,500 | $233,400 |
| 2018 | $6,222 | $264,900 | $31,500 | $233,400 |
| 2017 | $5,868 | $240,600 | $31,500 | $209,100 |
| 2016 | $5,667 | $240,600 | $31,500 | $209,100 |
| 2015 | $5,691 | $240,600 | $31,500 | $209,100 |
| 2014 | $5,762 | $240,600 | $31,500 | $209,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map