6150 E Laurel Loop Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Estimated Value: $632,398 - $676,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,511
Sq Ft
$434/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6150 E Laurel Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $655,350, approximately $433 per square foot. 6150 E Laurel Loop is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Knoles Elementary School, Coconino High School, and Leading Edge Academy Flagstaff.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2025
Sold by
Abrams Susan L
Bought by
Abrams Jusko Living Trust and Abrams
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 3, 2025
Sold by
Abrams Family Trust and Abrams Daniel M
Bought by
Abrams Family Trust and Abrams
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 1998
Sold by
Abrams Daniel M and Abrams Audrey
Bought by
Abrams Daniel M and Abrams Audrey
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abrams Jusko Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Abrams Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Abrams Daniel M | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|