618 E Walnut St Geneseo, IL 61254
Estimated Value: $162,000 - $196,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,140
Sq Ft
$159/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 618 E Walnut St, Geneseo, IL 61254 and is currently estimated at $181,567, approximately $159 per square foot. 618 E Walnut St is a home located in Henry County with nearby schools including Geneseo High School and St. Malachy School.