619 Graham Rd Coldwater, MS 38618
Estimated Value: $235,477 - $354,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,999
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 619 Graham Rd, Coldwater, MS 38618 and is currently estimated at $281,159, approximately $140 per square foot. 619 Graham Rd is a home located in Tate County with nearby schools including East Tate Elementary School and Independence High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $186 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2024 | $205 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2023 | $205 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2022 | $200 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2021 | $208 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2020 | $221 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2019 | $230 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2018 | $232 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2017 | $232 | $9,018 | $2,160 | $6,858 |
| 2016 | $204 | $8,818 | $2,160 | $6,658 |
| 2015 | -- | $8,818 | $2,160 | $6,658 |
| 2014 | -- | $8,818 | $2,160 | $6,658 |
| 2013 | -- | $8,818 | $2,160 | $6,658 |
Source: Public Records
Map