6193 Blackberry Dr Naples, NY 14512
Estimated Value: $672,000 - $1,987,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,855
Sq Ft
$470/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6193 Blackberry Dr, Naples, NY 14512 and is currently estimated at $1,341,538, approximately $469 per square foot. 6193 Blackberry Dr is a home with nearby schools including Naples Elementary School and Naples High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $19,140 | $792,700 | $134,000 | $658,700 |
| 2024 | $18,490 | $765,800 | $134,000 | $631,800 |
| 2023 | $5,749 | $234,000 | $134,000 | $100,000 |
| 2022 | -- | $134,000 | $134,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map