6209 Spruce Dr Lakeside, AZ 85929
Estimated Value: $266,000 - $364,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,166
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6209 Spruce Dr, Lakeside, AZ 85929 and is currently estimated at $315,000, approximately $145 per square foot. 6209 Spruce Dr is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Blue Ridge Middle School, and Blue Ridge Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $429 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $439 | $4,436 | $4,436 | $0 |
| 2024 | $430 | $7,985 | $7,985 | $0 |
| 2023 | $439 | $3,278 | $3,278 | $0 |
| 2022 | $430 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $514 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $526 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $515 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $46 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $231 | $5,024 | $1,800 | $3,224 |
Source: Public Records
Map