Estimated Value: $131,280 - $155,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
850
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 621 N Dillon Ave, Moore, OK 73160 and is currently estimated at $140,320, approximately $165 per square foot. 621 N Dillon Ave is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Southgate-Rippetoe Elementary School, Highland West Junior High School, and Southmoore High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2005
Sold by
Austin Phillip K and Austin Kelly
Bought by
Pate Michael Bradley and Pate John L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$67,446
Outstanding Balance
$35,143
Interest Rate
5.73%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$105,177
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pate Michael Bradley | $68,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pate Michael Bradley | $67,446 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,373 | $11,214 | $2,387 | $8,827 |
| 2023 | $1,240 | $10,171 | $2,447 | $7,724 |
| 2022 | $1,197 | $9,687 | $2,470 | $7,217 |
| 2021 | $1,147 | $9,226 | $1,920 | $7,306 |
| 2020 | $1,147 | $9,226 | $1,920 | $7,306 |
| 2019 | $1,169 | $9,226 | $1,920 | $7,306 |
| 2018 | $1,169 | $9,226 | $1,920 | $7,306 |
| 2017 | $1,174 | $9,226 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,182 | $9,226 | $1,920 | $7,306 |
| 2015 | $1,053 | $9,076 | $1,786 | $7,290 |
| 2014 | $1,026 | $8,643 | $806 | $7,837 |
Source: Public Records
Map