624 Riverside Dr Saint Charles, MO 63304
Estimated Value: $320,000 - $352,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,348
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 624 Riverside Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304 and is currently estimated at $328,810, approximately $243 per square foot. 624 Riverside Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Central Elementary School, Hollenbeck Middle School, and Francis Howell Central High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,057 | $54,711 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,064 | $49,507 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,591 | $38,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,586 | $38,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,400 | $35,003 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,391 | $35,003 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,300 | $32,137 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,288 | $32,137 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,022 | $28,439 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,990 | $28,439 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,872 | $25,938 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map