625 Toledo St Adrian, MI 49221
Estimated Value: $111,000 - $163,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,704
Sq Ft
$78/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 625 Toledo St, Adrian, MI 49221 and is currently estimated at $132,718, approximately $77 per square foot. 625 Toledo St is a home located in Lenawee County with nearby schools including Adrian High School, St. Joseph Academy, and St. Joseph's Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,591 | $54,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $14 | $50,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,532 | $44,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,240 | $40,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,218 | $37,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,214 | $33,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $78,339 | $30,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,173 | $35,717 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,136 | $29,802 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,127 | $27,771 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $28,700 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map