6264 Juniper Ridge Rd Show Low, AZ 85901
Estimated Value: $308,843 - $384,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,296
Sq Ft
$279/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6264 Juniper Ridge Rd, Show Low, AZ 85901 and is currently estimated at $360,961, approximately $278 per square foot. 6264 Juniper Ridge Rd is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Linden Elementary School, Show Low High School, and Show Low Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2009
Sold by
Cullaro Thomas J and Cullaro Barbara A
Bought by
Cullaro Thomas J and Cullaro Barbara A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cullaro Thomas J | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,694 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,675 | $27,147 | $3,240 | $23,907 |
| 2024 | $1,601 | $26,252 | $2,178 | $24,074 |
| 2023 | $1,675 | $19,307 | $2,044 | $17,263 |
| 2022 | $1,601 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,600 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,491 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,499 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,432 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,337 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,319 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,243 | $9,132 | $3,240 | $5,892 |
Source: Public Records
Map