6277 Dusty Dr Lancaster, WI 53813
Estimated Value: $208,000 - $498,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.59
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 6277 Dusty Dr, Lancaster, WI 53813 and is currently estimated at $391,388. 6277 Dusty Dr is a home with nearby schools including Winskill Elementary School, Lancaster Middle School, and Lancaster High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,423 | $470,600 | $54,400 | $416,200 |
| 2024 | $4,256 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2023 | $4,229 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2022 | $4,024 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2021 | $4,045 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2020 | $4,021 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2019 | $4,278 | $274,200 | $3,210 | $24,210 |
| 2018 | $4,229 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2017 | $4,211 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2016 | $4,529 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2015 | $4,634 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2014 | $4,641 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
| 2013 | $4,748 | $274,200 | $32,100 | $242,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map