629 Elizabeth St Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $111,000 - $145,078
2
Beds
2
Baths
736
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 629 Elizabeth St, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $132,270, approximately $179 per square foot. 629 Elizabeth St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2005
Sold by
Juergens Judith A
Bought by
C & H Properties Of Missouri Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$62,000
Outstanding Balance
$32,055
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$100,215
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2005
Sold by
Juergens Judith A
Bought by
Williamson Lisa A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$62,000
Outstanding Balance
$32,055
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$100,215
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| C & H Properties Of Missouri Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Williamson Lisa A | -- | None Available |